PuppyCat (puppycat) wrote in stopthefic,
PuppyCat
puppycat
stopthefic

  • Mood:

Holy Crap...

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 5 comments
Ewww... this is horrible. I wonder how we can get more people to join our community. Aren't there others out there as disgusted by this as we are?
hmmm I shall spread the word...
We shall force Jessica to join. Hehehehe you said spread.
S-P-R-E-A-D

HAHAHA

Yes, its fun to force Jessica to do stuff. She needs to actually listen to us...remember her resistance to esotsm?!? Blasphemy!
ok... so thats all i think,... dont know how that happened tho...